Start List

97

Here you will find all the registered couples for the current Prague Open Dance Festival

Dear couples, please check if your name is visible on the startlist. With succesful registration you should see yourself on the list. If not don't hesitate to contact us.

Start List

World Open Adults Latin (6)
Male Female
Name Surname Name Surname Country
Jan Havir Kristyna Cermakova Czech Republic
Ziga Michael Zschabitz Penelope Germany
Marius-Andrei Balan Khrystyna Moshenska Germany
Charles-Guillaume Schmitt Elena Salikhova France
Pavel Skalicky Vanesa Holikova Czech Republic
Domenico Franzo Alexandra Mavlutova Germany
World Open Adults Standard (16)
Male Female
Name Surname Name Surname Country
Madis Abel Aleksandra Galkina Estonia
Lovro Perakovic Hana Grahovac Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dominik Depner Lea Baier Germany
Zschabitz Arthur Lange Antonia Germany
Oliver Spieth Marie-Therese Behr Germany
Simonas Seikauskas Liucija Norusaite Lithuania
Igor Kruglov Ekaterina Kazmirchuk Russia
Andrej Simko Marcela Smrhova Czech Republic
Pavel Skalicky Vanesa Holikova Czech Republic
VLADISLAV KOZHEVNIKOV ELEONORA METELITSA Russia
Federico Antonini Benedetta Castaldi Switzerland
Ilya Kornev Daria Zhukova Albania
Andreas Pohl Magdalena Weinstabl Austria
Ilia Rotar Silvia Susanne Barjabin Estonia
Dominik Stoeckl Anna Gommer Germany
Vladlen Kravchenko Mariia Smirnova Kazakhstan
Youth Standard (5)
Male Female
Name Surname Name Surname Country
Moser Maximilian Wilhelm Alisa Germany
Adam Visnovsky Lucie Cechticka Czech Republic
Filip Pribyl Amalie Rumpikova Czech Republic
Jaroslav Jesensky Simona Pavlovicova Slovakia
Aleksei Bessonov Sarah Sofie Barjabin Estonia
Youth Latin (6)
Male Female
Name Surname Name Surname Country
Moser Maximilian Wilhelm Alisa Germany
Ondrej Vokurka Eliska Hrebickova Czech Republic
Adam Visnovsky Lucie Cechticka Czech Republic
Colin Lorenzo Mosa Angelina France
Filip Pribyl Amalie Rumpikova Czech Republic
Antoni Krajewski Zofia Zalecka Poland
Rising Stars Standard (7)
Male Female
Name Surname Name Surname Country
Dominik Depner Lea Baier Germany
Zschabitz Arthur Lange Antonia Germany
Oliver Spieth Marie-Therese Behr Germany
Federico Antonini Benedetta Castaldi Switzerland
Thomas Weiner Stefanie Kargl Austria
Andreas Pohl Magdalena Weinstabl Austria
Dominik Stoeckl Anna Gommer Germany
Rising Stars Latin (2)
Male Female
Name Surname Name Surname Country
Ziga Michael Zschabitz Penelope Germany
Domenico Franzo Alexandra Mavlutova Germany
Junior I Latin (5)
Male Female
Name Surname Name Surname Country
Kaiem Hossain-Selsdon Viktorie Vagnerova Czech Republic
Michal Charvat Lucie Charvatova Czech Republic
Gustas Dovydaitis Greta Sokolnikaite Lithuania
Neciporuk Tomas Neciporukova Natalie Czech Republic
Patrik Parizek Julie Ptackova Czech Republic
Junior I Standard (4)
Male Female
Name Surname Name Surname Country
Kaiem Hossain-Selsdon Viktorie Vagnerova Czech Republic
Michal Charvat Lucie Charvatova Czech Republic
Neciporuk Tomas Neciporukova Natalie Czech Republic
Patrik Parizek Julie Ptackova Czech Republic
Junior II Latin (6)
Male Female
Name Surname Name Surname Country
Dominik Novak Alice Maskova Czech Republic
Adam Visnovsky Lucie Cechticka Czech Republic
Michal Charvat Lucie Charvatova Czech Republic
Simon Bortlik Natalie Klokanova Czech Republic
Povilas Dovydaitis Melani Bartosevic Lithuania
Patrik Parizek Julie Ptackova Czech Republic
Junior II Standard (5)
Male Female
Name Surname Name Surname Country
Adam Visnovsky Lucie Cechticka Czech Republic
Michal Charvat Lucie Charvatova Czech Republic
Filip Sulc Andrea Svobodova Czech Republic
Simon Bortlik Natalie Klokanova Czech Republic
Patrik Parizek Julie Ptackova Czech Republic
Senior I Standard (9)
Male Female
Name Surname Name Surname Country
Toni Haselberger Martina Gansterer Austria
Stefan Sechelmann Franziska Sechelmann Germany
Fabian Wendt Anne Steinmann Germany
Karsten Schroeder Christine Rothe Germany
Lennig Michael Oelker Alice Germany
Schmiel Martin Schmiel Carolin Germany
Thomas Weiner Stefanie Kargl Austria
Jan Mlejnsky Pavla Kaminkova Czech Republic
Riccardo Aliffi Claudia Arnone Italy
Senior I Latin (2)
Male Female
Name Surname Name Surname Country
Toth Arpad Kelemen Erika Hungary
Mihai-Sabin Dragnea Andreea Carmen Dragnea Romania
Senior II Standard (5)
Male Female
Name Surname Name Surname Country
Toni Haselberger Martina Gansterer Austria
Petr Krelina Jolana Stadnikova Czech Republic
Ingo Bauer Sandra Fursattel Germany
Rother Alois Prause Dagmar Germany
Jan Mlejnsky Pavla Kaminkova Czech Republic
Senior III Standard (8)
Male Female
Name Surname Name Surname Country
Bensch Markus Strauss Bianca Germany
Uwe Rosenkranz Marion Rosenkranz Germany
Martin Zinsler Eva Dvorak Austria
Petr Krelina Jolana Stadnikova Czech Republic
Gross Michael Gross Regina Germany
Michael Drescher Sylke Kirsch Germany
Zauner Martin Zauner Karin Austria
Leboutte Henri Leboutte Adam Francine Belgium
Senior IV Standard (7)
Male Female
Name Surname Name Surname Country
Bernhard Gerber Rita Gerber Germany
Jiri Cinybulk Vera Krejcova Czech Republic
Kinsky Eric Schmid Jutta Austria
Michael Pauser Claudia Molecz Austria
Jan Hon Jaroslava Honova Czech Republic
Jan Vymetal Aurelie Vymetalova Czech Republic
Holst Manfred Holst Edith Germany
Senior II Latin (1)
Male Female
Name Surname Name Surname Country
Jan Mlejnsky Pavla Kaminkova Czech Republic
Juvenille II Standard (2)
Male Female
Name Surname Name Surname Country
Kaiem Hossain-Selsdon Viktorie Vagnerova Czech Republic
Sasa Adnagy-Danilov Dominique Jianu Romania
Juvenille II Latin (2)
Male Female
Name Surname Name Surname Country
Kaiem Hossain-Selsdon Viktorie Vagnerova Czech Republic
Sasa Adnagy-Danilov Dominique Jianu Romania